EUR | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Switches, Hubs

Results: 5 011
5 011 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Number of Ports
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
SFP/XFP Type
Clear
PoE Ports

Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
5 011 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/201
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
SW-005 Datasheet SW-005 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-005-ND SW-005 5 PORT UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH 391 - Immediate Available: 391 36,65000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP30 Chassis Mount -30°C ~ 80°C
1085039 Datasheet 1085039 - Phoenix Contact 277-1085039-ND 1085039 NARROW ETHERNET SWITCH, FIVE RJ4 114 - Immediate
4 876 - Factory Stock
Available: 114
62,23000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
SW-505 Datasheet SW-505 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-505-ND SW-505 INDUSTRIAL COMPACT ETHERNET 5 PO 153 - Immediate Available: 153 63,08000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 5V ~ 30VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
SW-015 Datasheet SW-015 - Brainboxes 2265-SW-015-ND SW-015 5 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH T 110 - Immediate Available: 110 63,29000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch
-
5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 30VDC IP30
-
-10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2525-BE Datasheet EKI-2525-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2525-BE-ND EKI-2525-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 132 - Immediate
91 - Factory Stock
Available: 132
74,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND 2891001 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 538 - Immediate Available: 538 75,01000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND 2891152 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 145 - Immediate Available: 145 84,39000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
BB-ESW105-A Datasheet BB-ESW105-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW105-A-ND BB-ESW105-A 5FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 255 - Immediate
530 - Factory Stock
Available: 255
96,32000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
SL-5ES-1 Datasheet SL-5ES-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC408-ND SL-5ES-1 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 192 - Immediate Available: 192 98,75000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Sixnet® Networking Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 60°C
X52000001-01 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1829-1130-ND X52000001-01 NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 5 PORT 178 - Immediate Available: 178 100,58000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Managed Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail
-
1085254 Datasheet 1085254 - Phoenix Contact 277-1085254-ND 1085254 NARROW ETHERNET SWITCH, FIVE RJ4 47 - Immediate
1 250 - Factory Stock
Available: 47
102,29000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
1120361002 Datasheet 1120361002 - Molex WM26462-ND
1120361002 NETWORK SWITCH UNMANAGED 5PORT 128 - Immediate Available: 128 102,93000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box 112036 Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
104TX Datasheet 104TX - Red Lion Controls RLC202-ND 104TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 4 PORT 40 - Immediate Available: 40 103,27000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
ADAM-6520I-AE Datasheet ADAM-6520I-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. ADAM-6520I-AE-ND ADAM-6520I-AE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 123 - Immediate
24 - Factory Stock
Available: 123
112,52000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 85°C
105TX Datasheet 105TX - Red Lion Controls RLC265-ND 105TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 35 - Immediate Available: 35 113,41000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 80°C
EKI-2525I-BE Datasheet EKI-2525I-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2525I-BE-ND EKI-2525I-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 26 - Immediate Available: 26 119,34000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND 2891002 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 197 - Immediate
3 758 - Factory Stock
Available: 197
123,60000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
24020050000 Datasheet 24020050000 - HARTING 1195-5673-ND 24020050000 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT 92 - Immediate Available: 92 125,34000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 60VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
PD-9601G/AC Datasheet PD-9601G/AC - Microchip Technology PD-9601G/AC-ND PD-9601G/AC POH INJECTOR 95W 54-57V DESKTOP 530 - Immediate Available: 530 127,01000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 1 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
1 RJ45 100 ~ 240VAC
-
-
-10°C ~ 45°C
BB-ESW108-A Datasheet BB-ESW108-A - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-BB-ESW108-A-ND BB-ESW108-A 8FE SLIM-TYPE UNMANAGED INDUSTRI 63 - Immediate
446 - Factory Stock
Available: 63
138,94000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 7 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891929 Datasheet 2891929 - Phoenix Contact 277-2015-ND 2891929 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 98 - Immediate
2 673 - Factory Stock
Available: 98
139,79000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
108TX Datasheet 108TX - Red Lion Controls RLC203-ND 108TX NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 133 - Immediate Available: 133 139,81000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2528I-BE Datasheet EKI-2528I-BE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2528I-BE-ND EKI-2528I-BE NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 52 - Immediate
7 - Factory Stock
Available: 52
140,65000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
1085243 Datasheet 1085243 - Phoenix Contact 277-1085243-ND 1085243 NARROW ETHERNET SWITCH, EIGHT RJ 51 - Immediate
1 856 - Factory Stock
Available: 51
157,69000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Switch Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EHG2308 Datasheet EHG2308 - ATOP Technologies EHG2308-ND EHG2308 NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 8 PORT 26 - Immediate Available: 26 161,10000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Box EH Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45
-
IP50 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 70°C
Results per Page
Page 1/201
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

18:53:29 4.15.2021