EUR | USD
Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Media Converters

Results: 1,853
1,853 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
Features
Clear
Distance
Clear
MTU
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
1,853 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/75
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
2891321 Datasheet 2891321 - Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND 2891321 Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 26 - Immediate
41 - Factory Stock
Available: 26
€183.92000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 70°C
SLX-3EG-1SFP Datasheet SLX-3EG-1SFP - Red Lion Controls RLC655-ND SLX-3EG-1SFP Red Lion Controls 3P GE MEDIA CON W/SFP 35 - Immediate Available: 35 €397.35000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies Jumbo 10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
2891320 Datasheet 2891320 - Phoenix Contact 277-11943-ND 2891320 Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 64 - Immediate
972 - Factory Stock
Available: 64
€182.23000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 60°C
1003GX2-B Datasheet 1003GX2-B - Red Lion Controls 1003GX2-B-ND 1003GX2-B Red Lion Controls 1003GX2-B GIGABIT SWITCH 29 - Immediate Available: 29 €271.30000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 2 SFP 2 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
-
Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMC-751-SST Advantech Corp IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate Available: 50 €227.48000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
BB-FOSTCDRI-INV Datasheet BB-FOSTCDRI-INV - Advantech Corp 1165-1424-ND BB-FOSTCDRI-INV Advantech Corp FOSTCDRI WITH INVERTED FIBER. 18 - Immediate Available: 18 €328.75000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed
-
-
1
-
-
-
4km
-
10 ~ 48VDC
-
DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
1002MC-SX Datasheet 1002MC-SX - Red Lion Controls RLC645-ND 1002MC-SX Red Lion Controls 1002MC-SX MEDIA CONVERTER 14 - Immediate Available: 14 €363.20000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
1002MC-LX-10 Datasheet 1002MC-LX-10 - Red Lion Controls 1002MC-LX-10-ND 1002MC-LX-10 Red Lion Controls 1002MC-LX-10 MEDIA CONV. 23 - Immediate Available: 23 €441.17000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
2891156 Datasheet 2891156 - Phoenix Contact 277-11938-ND 2891156 Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER LC DUPLEX 14 - Immediate
68 - Factory Stock
Available: 14
€734.60000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 40km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, LC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
N784-001-ST Datasheet N784-001-ST - Tripp Lite TL2138-ND N784-001-ST Tripp Lite EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 39 - Immediate
1,100 - Factory Stock
Available: 39
€48.49000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
-
1 10/100 1 Multimode
-
-
2km
-
-
RJ45, ST
-
-
-
EF24-1G-1SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-1SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1SFP-ND EF24-1G-1SFP ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 9 - Immediate Available: 9 €108.42000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies
-
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
N785-P01-SFP Datasheet N785-P01-SFP - Tripp Lite 95-N785-P01-SFP-ND
N785-P01-SFP Tripp Lite GIGABIT SFP FIBER TO ETHERNET ME 19 - Immediate
90 - Factory Stock
Available: 19
€132.77000 1 Minimum: 1 Retail Package
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode, Multimode) 1 (SFP) LFPT
-
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
-20°C ~ 60°C
N785-001-LC-MM Datasheet N785-001-LC-MM - Tripp Lite TL2139-ND N785-001-LC-MM Tripp Lite EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 12 - Immediate
2,320 - Factory Stock
Available: 12
€161.38000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, LC Chassis Mount
-
-
EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 11 - Immediate Available: 11 €168.81000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
102MC-ST Datasheet 102MC-ST - Red Lion Controls 102MC-ST-ND 102MC-ST Red Lion Controls 102MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER 7 - Immediate Available: 7 €203.80000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
IMC-370I-SM-PS-A Datasheet Photo Not Available 1165-IMC-370I-SM-PS-A-ND IMC-370I-SM-PS-A Advantech Corp MMC SINGLE 1310NM 15KM SC ADAP 23 - Immediate Available: 23 €315.38000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Singlemode
-
-
15km 10240 100 ~ 240VAC, 7 ~ 50VDC SC DIN Rail
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
2891316 Datasheet 2891316 - Phoenix Contact 277-11940-ND 2891316 Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 8 - Immediate Available: 8 €378.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
HEMC3-ST-VL Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1002-ND HEMC3-ST-VL Henrich Electronics Corporation MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 13 - Immediate Available: 13 €69.06000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
2km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
N784-001-SC-15 Datasheet N784-001-SC-15 - Tripp Lite TL2137-ND N784-001-SC-15 Tripp Lite EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 7 - Immediate
80 - Factory Stock
Available: 7
€72.24000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
15km
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-
HEMC3-SC-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1001-ND HEMC3-SC-VLW Henrich Electronics Corporation MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 4 - Immediate Available: 4 €86.54000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
2km
-
12 ~ 36VDC SC DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
HEMC3-SST-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1043-ND HEMC3-SST-VLW Henrich Electronics Corporation MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 15 - Immediate Available: 15 €99.47000 1 Minimum: 1 Box HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
20km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 Datasheet EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 3 - Immediate Available: 3 €100.95000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
6V ~ 48V RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
N785-P01-SC-MM1 Datasheet N785-P01-SC-MM1 - Tripp Lite 95-N785-P01-SC-MM1-ND
N785-P01-SC-MM1 Tripp Lite GIGABIT MULTIMODE FIBER TO ETHER 10 - Immediate
300 - Factory Stock
Available: 10
€123.51000 1 Minimum: 1 Retail Package
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-20°C ~ 60°C
EF24-1G-2SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-2SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2SFP-ND EF24-1G-2SFP ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 2 - Immediate Available: 2 €126.40000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies Jumbo
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M-ND EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M ATOP Technologies INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 2 - Immediate Available: 2 €151.85000 1 Minimum: 1 Box EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
Results per Page
Page 1/75
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:52:08 8/1/2021