EUR | USD

Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 52.310
52.310 Similar Products Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
52.310 Similar Products Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/2.093
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 1.145 - Immediate Available: 1.145 € 5,08000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 1.098 - Immediate Available: 1.098 € 5,08000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 505 - Immediate Available: 505 € 8,62000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 101 - Immediate Available: 101 € 16,96000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 448 - Immediate Available: 448 € 18,48000 1 Minimum: 1 DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 473 - Immediate Available: 473 € 20,78000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M 289 - Immediate Available: 289 € 31,10000 1 Minimum: 1 DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex WM9114-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 1M 219 - Immediate Available: 219 € 77,79000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062831005 Datasheet 1062831005 - Molex WM8682-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 5M 27 - Immediate Available: 27 € 93,21000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835102 Datasheet 1062835102 - Molex WM14940-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M 37 - Immediate Available: 37 € 226,23000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M 201 - Immediate Available: 201 € 6,29000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active SC SC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip
-
-
6.6' (2.0m) POF
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 9.554 - Immediate Available: 9.554 € 6,83000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
LCLC-6DTP010 Datasheet LCLC-6DTP010 - Bel Inc. 1847-1118-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 128 - Immediate Available: 128 € 11,48000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM1
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 106 - Immediate Available: 106 € 12,96000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
LCLC-SDTP010 Datasheet LCLC-SDTP010 - Bel Inc. 1847-1142-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 110 - Immediate Available: 110 € 12,99000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
-
9/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
-
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 133 - Immediate Available: 133 € 18,30000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 1.261 - Immediate Available: 1.261 € 18,93000 1 Minimum: 1 DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RSD005Z Datasheet HFBR-RSD005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3129-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 211 - Immediate Available: 211 € 21,07000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.04" (1.0mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 156 - Immediate Available: 156 € 21,81000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex WM12876-ND FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 10M 39 - Immediate Available: 39 € 115,34000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
N318-01M Datasheet N318-01M - Tripp Lite TL1510-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M 113 - Immediate Available: 113 € 15,22000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex ST (2)
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-02 Datasheet DK-2633-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10460-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 165 - Immediate Available: 165 € 17,57000 1 Minimum: 1 DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RMD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2541-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 10M 158 - Immediate Available: 158 € 21,81000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex WM8683-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M 42 - Immediate Available: 42 € 236,22000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
106-1042-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1881-ND TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 224 - Immediate Available: 224 € 8,05000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/2.093
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

12:57:11 9.21.2019